Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Áčko

 

12.10.2013 ST KD Dačice A TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí A 10:00
13.10.2013 ST KD Dačice A DDM Soběslav D 10:00
26.10.2013 TJ Vodní stavby Tábor B ST KD Dačice A 15:00
27.10.2013 SK Oldřichov ST KD Dačice A 10:30
9.11.2013 DDM Soběslav C ST KD Dačice A 9:30
10.11.2013 TJ Jiskra Bechyně B ST KD Dačice A 10:30
23.11.2013 ST KD Dačice A TJ Sokol Suchdol A 10:00
24.11.2013 ST KD Dačice A GC Nová Bystřice A 10:00
7.12.2013 TJ Jiskra Třeboň B ST KD Dačice A 15:00
8.12.2013 TJ Sokol Studená C ST KD Dačice A 13:00
21.12.2013 TJ Nová Včelnice A ST KD Dačice A 15:00
11.1.2014 ST KD Dačice A TJ Nová Včelnice A 10:00
25.1.2014 TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí A ST KD Dačice A 15:00
26.1.2014 DDM Soběslav D ST KD Dačice A 9:30
8.2.2014 ST KD Dačice A TJ Vodní stavby Tábor B 10:00
9.2.2014 ST KD Dačice A SK Oldřichov 10:00
22.2.2014 ST KD Dačice A DDM Soběslav C 10:00
23.2.2014 ST KD Dačice A TJ Jiskra Bechyně B 10:00
8.3.2014 TJ Sokol Suchdol A ST KD Dačice A 15:00
7.3.2014 GC Nová Bystřice A ST KD Dačice A 19:00
22.3.2014 ST KD Dačice A TJ Jiskra Třeboň B 10:00
23.3.2014 ST KD Dačice A TJ Sokol Studená C 10:00

Béčko

 

4.10.2013 Suchdol B ST KD Dačice B 18:00
11.10.2013 ST KD Dačice B Velenice A 19:00
19.10.2013 SO Třeboň C ST KD Dačice B 10:00
26.10.2013 SO Velenice B ST KD Dačice B 10:00
1.11.2013 ST KD Dačice B Jitka JH A 19:00
8.11.2013 Lodhéřov B ST KD Dačice B 18:30
15.11.2013 ST KD Dačice B Suchdol C 19:00
20.11.2013 ST Studená D ST KD Dačice B 19:00
29.11.2013 ST KD Dačice B Lásenice A 19:00
6.12.2013 Novosedly A ST KD Dačice B 20:00
12.12.2013 ČT ST KD Dačice B Lodhéřov A 19:00
10.1.2014 ST KD Dačice B Suchdol B 19:00
18.1.2014 SO Velenice A ST KD Dačice B 10:00
24.1.2014 ST KD Dačice B Třeboň C 19:00
31.1.2014 ST KD Dačice B Velenice B 19:00
7.2.2014 Jitka JH A ST KD Dačice B 19:00
14.2.2014 ST KD Dačice B Lodhéřov B 19:00
22.2.2014 SO Suchdol C ST KD Dačice B 10:00
28.2.2014 ST KD Dačice B Studená D 19:00
7.3.2014 Lásenice A ST KD Dačice B 19:00
14.3.2014 ST KD Dačice B Novosedly A 19:00
21.3.2014 Lodhéřov A ST KD Dačice B 18:30

Céčko

 

3.10.2013 ČT Majdalena B ST KD Dačice C 18:30
18.10.2013 ST KD Dačice C Lomnice A 19:00
23.10.2013 ST Lodhéřov C ST KD Dačice C 19:00
1.11.2013 ST KD Dačice C Bystřice D 19:00
9.11.2013 SO Bystřice E ST KD Dačice C 10:00
15.11.2013 ST KD Dačice C Studená E 19:00
18.11.2013 PO Třeboň E ST KD Dačice C 19:00
29.11.2013 ST KD Dačice C Chlum B 19:00
4.12.2013 ST Rudolec B ST KD Dačice C 18:00
13.12.2013 ST KD Dačice C Řečice C 19:00
19.12.2013 ČT Kunžak B ST KD Dačice C 18:30
10.1.2014 ST KD Dačice C Velenice C 19:00
17.1.2014 ST KD Dačice C Majdalena B 19:00
1.2.2014 SO Lomnice A ST KD Dačice C 17:00
7.2.2014 ST KD Dačice C Lodhéřov C 19:00
15.2.2014 SO Bystřice D ST KD Dačice C 10:00
21.2.2014 ST KD Dačice C Bystřice E 19:00
28.2.2014 Studená E ST KD Dačice C 17:00
7.3.2014 ST KD Dačice C Třeboň E 19:00
14.3.2014 Chlum B ST KD Dačice C 19:00
21.3.2014 ST KD Dačice C Rudolec B 19:00
24.3.2014 PO Řečice C ST KD Dačice C 18:30
4.4.2014 ST KD Dačice C Kunžak B 19:00
10.4.2014 ČT Velenice C ST KD Dačice C 19:00

 

 

Komentáře

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář